Sponsors

TABLES AND TICKETS:

AFSCME Council 5
AFSCME Local 1011
AFSCME Local 2508
AFS Council 5, Local 2829
AFSCME Local 34
AFSCME Local 4001
AFSCME Local 221
AFSCME Local 517
AFSCME Local 668
AFSCME Local 744
AFSCME Local 868
AFSCME Local 920
AFSCME Local 3159
AFSCME Local 3998
Amalgamated Transit Union
American Postal Workers Union
Central Minnesota AFL-CIO Trades and Labor Assembly
City Technical Employees AFSCME Local 1842
Education Minnesota
Ellis Bullock
Francine M. Fieldman
Frank Viggiano
Hennepin Technical College
IBEW Local 110
IBEW Local 292
Inter Faculty Organization
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 49
Iron Workers Local 512
IUE-CWA Local 1140 Citizens Fund
Jerry Serfling
Minnesota Association of Professional Employees
Metro State University
Metropolitan State University Foundation
Minneapolis Area Local APWU
Minneapolis City Employees Local 9
Minneapolis Community and Technical College
Minneapolis Federation of Teachers
Minnesota AFL-CIO
Minnesota Nurses Association
Minnesota Pipe Trade Association
Minnesota Secretary of State Office
Minnesota State Colleges and Universities, Office of the Chancellor
Minnesota State University-Mankato Foundation
Minnesota State University-Moorhead
Mitch Franklin
MSUSA
National Association of Letter Carriers Br 9
NSPMOEA

AlissaColeCarpenters Local 322
BarbStreetSt Croix Valley AFL-CIO Retirees
Barbara Hitzeman 
BarryDaviesIron Workers Local 512
BobbieMiller Thomas 
BradSandbergMinneapolis Area Local  American Postal Workers Union
BrentJeffersIFO
CarrieBrimhall 
CarrieBrimhall 
CathyJones 
ChristinaDeVriesStudents United
ChristinaDeVries 
ChristineMcgingCentury College 
ChristineMcgingCentury College 
ClydePickettMinnesota State
DanielDrainMinnesota State Colleges and Universities 
DaveYbarra IIMinnesota Pipe Trades Association
DemetricLynch-Jones 
DevinderMalhotraMinnesota State Colleges and Universities 
ElizabethArita 
Elizabeth AritaAFSCME Local 920
Granite City Machinists & Mechanics Lodge 623  
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers lo International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers local 292
JaimeRustvoldMinnesota Nurses Association
JamesMcNamara 
JeffBirttnenAFSCME Chapter 5
JeffWilliamsonNorth Hennepin Community College
JenniSwensonCentury College
JerrySerfling 
JerrySerfling 
JillBremelMinneapolis College
JoelCarter 
JoyceEsterNormandale Community College
JoyceEsterNormandale Community College
JudieAtkinsAFSCME Retirees - East (#171) and West Metro
KaitlynFashingbauerAffinity Plus
KelleyDinsmoreAFSCME Local 2508
KenMcInnisMN State Retiree Council AFL-CIO
KevinLindstromMN State College Faculty  President
LindaOrfieldInternational Association of Machinist and Aerospace Workers (IAMAN) Airline Local 1833
LisaFuran 
LizAllenAFSCME Council 5
LizXiongLIUNA Minnesota & North Dakota
LukeVoigt 
MarkAndersonBLET Minnesota State Legislative Board
MarshaMcCain 
MaryWagner 
MaryFalk 
MichaelBerndtInver Hills Community and Dakota County Technical Colleges
MikeRaichNortheast Higher Education District
MuzambaSibajeneAlexandria Technical and Community College
NairobiAbrams 
Paul MadisonAFSCME Local 34
PhilSchliesmanCity of Minneapolis Employees Union AFSCME Local 9
PhylliusBroomer 
Plumbers Local 15  
Rafael and RainbowEspinosaAFSME Council 65
RobynCousinAffinity Plus
RobynCousinMiddle Management Association
RobynCousinMiddle Management Association
RodneyRoweEducation Minnesota
Roofers Local Union 96  
RosaRodriguezCentury College
RussScherberPipefitters LU 539
RyanTimlinAmalgamated Transit Union Local 1005
ScuffyPaulsonRochester DoT AFSCME Local 868
SheishFreebergUNITE HERE Local 17
Sprinkler Fitters local union 417  
St Paul Plumbers local 34  
St Paul Regional Labor Federation St Paul Regional Labor Federation
StaceyCooley 
StevenVictorey 
SusanBastianTeamsters Local 320/MSUAASF
SusanNelson 
TeeMcClentyMN School Employees Association
TerryNelsonPainters & Allied Trades District Council 82 
TomEriksonTeamsters Local 120
TrevorLawrenceTeamster Local 638
Twin Cities PDC Local 7019  
United Food & Commerical Workers Local 663 United Food and Commerical Workers
United Food and Commercial Workers  
VickiLehnenTeamsters Joint Council 32
Vicki BeebeSt. Paul Federal Credit Union
WilliamMulsoSouthwest Minnesota State University
  Minnesota Nurses Association
   
  Affiliation - from checks
  St Croix Valley AFL-CIO Retirees
  IBEW Local Union 110 
  Painters & Allied Trades District Council 82 
  MN State Retiree Council AFL-CIO
  AFSME Council 65
  Iron Workers Local 512
  Minneapolis Area Local, American Postal Workers Union
  Jerry and Vera Serfling
  IUPAT DC 82- Glazer LU1324
  AFSCME Local 2508
  Amalgamated Transit Union Local 1005
  AFSCME Local 920
  Brimhall Family
  City of Minneapolis Employees Union AFSCME Local 9
  International Association of Machinist and Aerospace Workers (IAMAN) Airline Local 1833
  Local 2822
  MN State Building & Construction Trades
  Alexandria Technical and Community College
  People PC